Home Page -> Representatives

Representatives

Contact information for the BCA Board of Directors is now available from the BCA web site.

NRC Officers
ChairErin Collins
First Vice ChairMamie McNeal
Second Vice ChairSean Rodgers
SecretarySally Ragsdale
TreasurerAhmad Mojaddidi
NeighborhoodNRC Representative
Arrowood Sherry Wright-Jeter
Autumn Woods Todd & Stephanie Edwards
John Lack
Barnes Springs Doug & Mary Camp
Kim Dove
Bayport Landing I want to volunteer!
Birnam Woods Eris Bill
Brandermill Woods Steve Dunlap
Carriage Creek I want to volunteer!
Chimney House Whit Southall
Commodore Point Gaynelle & Hubert Davis
Copper Hill Carrie Nunes
Alisa Rushing
Court Ridge I want to volunteer!
Cove Ridge Bob Sempek
Cradle Hill I want to volunteer!
Crosstimbers I want to volunteer!
Deer Meadow Shannon Saweikis
Eastbluff Matthew & Carrie Webster
Five Springs I want to volunteer!
Fortune's Ridge I want to volunteer!
Fox Chase Joe Flynn
Garrison Place Jennifer Swanson
Gleneagles Rebecca Neas
Harbour Bluff I want to volunteer!
Harbour Hill Susan Andreoletti
Harbour Ridge Theo Collins
Harbourwood Joe Herbst
Heritage Woods I want to volunteer!
Huntgate Woods Paul Nicklis
Huntsbridge Kathy Cantrell
George Lawson
Sean Rodgers
Land's End Jim Lehman
Litchfield Bluff Susan Schoemmell
Long Hill I want to volunteer!
Long Shadow Julane Johndrow
McTyre's Cove Helen O'Neill
Ana Metzger
Michele Magnusson
Millcrest Heather Hunt McMunn
Muirfield Green Dick Guthrie
John Hughes
Joan O'Hanley
North Point Dan Baker
Northwich Rin & Kevin Barkdull
Gloria & Horst Arfert
Nuttree Woods Melanie Barr
Oak Springs Erin Collins
Ahmad ("AJ") Mjoaddidi
Old Fox Trail Cliff Thompson
Pebble Creek Mary Kathryn van Eerden
Planter's Wood Mamie McNeal
Poplar Grove Lori Owens
Promontory Pointe I want to volunteer!
Quail Hill I want to volunteer!
Regatta Pointe I want to volunteer!
Ridge Creek Hans Josephsen
Riverbirch Trace I want to volunteer!
Rockport Landing Doug Wayne
Sagewood I want to volunteer!
Sandy Brook I want to volunteer!
Seven Oaks Malinda Wetsel
Shadow Ridge Brandon Rumancik
Emily Borowski
Shady Pointe I want to volunteer!
Shallowford Landing Mel Burton
Shallowford Trace Michelle Gittens
Spinnaker Cove I want to volunteer!
Spring Gate I want to volunteer!
Steeple Chase I want to volunteer!
Sterling's Bridge Jeannette Taylor
Stoney Ridge Joel Bradner
Sutter's Mill I want to volunteer!
Tanglebrook I want to volunteer!
The Greens at Woodbridge Crossing Dale Gentz
The Oaks Linda Rubin
Thornridge Walter Lang
Three Bridges Zoyla Hochfelder
Timber Ridge Sandy Schrecengost
Townhomes at Harbour Pointe I want to volunteer!
Turtle Hill Jennifer Inman
Erica Schulman
Two Notch I want to volunteer!
Walker's Ferry Hamid & Cheryl Ghorashi
Walnut Creek Libby Tatum
Watch Hill I want to volunteer!
Watkin's Glen I want to volunteer!
Whispering Oaks I want to volunteer!
Winterberry Ridge I want to volunteer!
Woodbridge Crossing RobinAnn Gauthier